NFL Football

Cincinnati Bengals (5-5)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Dalton10216-34862.12466246.67.0920104921-15790.51-0
J. Driskel36-785.78428.012.0000370-0116.70-0
T. Boyd100-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total10222-35662.42550255.07.1620104921-15790.91-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Mixon812858473.04.5643500
G. Bernard63816627.74.3723300
A. Dalton1014787.85.5720000
J. Driskel334013.313.3327t100
M. Walton813243.01.854000
A. Erickson10180.88.008000
T. Boyd10230.31.505000
C. Fejedelem10100.00.000010
J. Ross71-3-0.4-3.00-3000
Total1020190090.04.543910

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Boyd105675675.613.5049500
A. Green84568785.915.2738t621
J. Mixon82417722.17.3821100
C. Uzomah102324824.810.7829200
G. Bernard62012821.36.4026000
T. Eifert41517944.811.9329100
J. Ross71114520.713.1839t400
A. Erickson108444.45.5010000
C. Core85475.99.4018000
M. Walton85415.18.2024000
T. Kroft54367.29.0016000
J. Franks323712.318.5032000
M. Lengel5281.64.004t100
J. Malone71121.712.0012000
A. Tate2152.55.005000
Total102222550255.011.5492021

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
R. Bullock10000031329120058
A. Green8606000000036
J. Mixon8651000000036
T. Boyd10505000000030
J. Ross7404000000024
G. Bernard6330000000018
C. Uzomah10202000000012
J. Bates III1010010000006
J. Driskel311000000006
T. Eifert410100000006
C. Fejedelem1010010000006
S. Hubbard1010010000006
M. Johnson910010000006
M. Lengel510100000006
Total10339204313291200256

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson10101112112.1380
D. Phillips9212412.0160
Total10121214512.1380

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
A. Erickson102051825.9510
G. Bernard622512.5140
B. Wilson101-3-3.0-30
Total102354023.5510

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
R. Bullock1091275.00-02-23-43-31-35139.637.047.3
Total1091275.00-02-23-43-31-35139.637.047.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
K. Huber10431187243.512016154169838.6
Total10431187242.512016154169838.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
J. Bates III108052280.000.00.0040
S. Williams106645211.000.00.0160
N. Vigil65141100.002.05.0020
J. Evans104529161.500.51.0020
P. Brown74227150.000.00.0040
H. Nickerson103523120.000.00.0010
D. Dennard7342860.000.00.0020
D. Kirkpatrick10322660.000.00.0090
G. Atkins103115167.0351.53.0000
C. Dunlap10312297.0222.05.0250
S. Hubbard10261973.0222.59.0020
W. Jackson10262240.001.01.0080
V. Burfict42111100.000.51.0020
C. Fejedelem10211740.000.00.0100
M. Johnson9201370.500.00.0020
A. Billings10181442.0112.03.0000
J. Willis1012750.001.01.0010
R. Glasgow311650.000.00.0000
D. Phillips9111100.000.00.0110
J. Tupou69630.000.00.0000
V. Rey107430.000.00.0000
C. Lawson76421.070.00.0000
A. Washington46241.080.00.0000
M. Jefferson83120.000.00.0000
T. McRae103210.000.00.0110
K. Russell32020.000.00.0000
B. Wilson101010.000.00.0000
Total106504472032410513295520

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
S. Williams1047318.3290
J. Bates III1034214.021t1
P. Brown722010.0180
J. Evans10177.070
M. Johnson912222.022t1
Total101116414.9292
Last updated Nov. 22, 1:51 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.