NFL Football

Indianapolis Colts (2-5)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Luck7203-31165.31948278.36.262084210-7693.33-1
J. Brissett20-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total7203-31265.11948278.36.242084210-7693.03-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Mack34124983.06.0725100
J. Wilkins75022131.64.4218000
N. Hines74116022.93.9018100
A. Luck714659.34.6433010
R. Turbin24105.02.505011
C. Michael1299.04.508000
Z. Pascal7181.18.008000
J. McNichols1244.02.007000
R. Kelly7000.0--011
E. Ebron71-1-0.1-1.00-1000
M. Johnson51-2-0.4-2.00-2000
J. Brissett24-4-2.0-1.00-1000
Total7161719102.74.533232

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
E. Ebron73335751.010.8228600
N. Hines73218025.75.6321200
C. Rogers73229542.19.2229100
R. Grant62627045.010.3823100
T. Hilton52531963.812.7642400
Z. Pascal71412417.78.8618100
J. Wilkins710426.04.208011
J. Doyle298040.08.8913011
E. Swoope578316.611.8626300
M. Johnson5610220.417.0034t100
M. Mack343913.09.7529t100
M. Alie-Cox335819.319.3334000
R. Kelly71-4-0.6-4.00-4000
R. Turbin2131.53.003000
Total72031948278.39.6422022

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Vinatieri70000171912140053
E. Ebron7606000000036
T. Hilton5404000000024
N. Hines7312000000018
E. Swoope5303000000018
M. Mack3211000001014
C. Rogers710100000108
R. Grant610100000006
M. Johnson510100000006
Z. Pascal710100000006
Total72222001719121420189

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers74115714.3330
T. Hilton51022.020
Total75115911.8330

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
Z. Pascal7918220.2280
M. Johnson512323.0230
Total71020520.5280

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri7121485.70-03-35-62-22-35437.536.046.5
Total7121485.70-03-35-62-22-35437.536.046.5

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez7260119546.0181155112043.1
Total7260119546.0181155112043.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
D. Leonard67954254.0345.09.5220
A. Walker74731161.062.52.5020
C. Geathers54027130.000.00.0110
P. Desir73222100.000.00.0140
K. Moore II6292450.001.03.0030
N. Hairston6282440.000.51.5010
M. Hooker7271890.000.00.0020
J. Sheard7221664.0303.58.5030
M. Farley5171070.000.50.5140
A. Woods715690.001.53.0010
Z. Franklin7142120.000.00.0000
M. Hunt6141314.0213.58.0120
M. Mitchell2141130.000.00.0120
D. Autry313942.053.58.5000
A. Muhammad611830.002.03.5000
K. Turay711743.060.00.0100
L. Pipkins19630.000.00.0000
G. Stewart68350.000.00.0000
M. Adams76330.000.51.5000
N. Goode76240.000.00.0010
A. Maulet25230.000.00.0000
Q. Wilson45320.000.00.0000
H. Ridgeway34310.000.00.0000
J. Ward64403.0120.00.0000
C. Milton63210.000.00.0000
C. Phillips43030.000.00.0000
S. Moore42200.000.00.0000
C. Moore71100.000.00.0010
Total74693131562111324508290

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
K. Moore II623618.0320
P. Desir7111.010
M. Farley5177.070
N. Goode711616.0160
M. Hooker712727.0270
M. Mitchell214747.0470
C. Moore7100.000
A. Walker711111.0110
Total7914516.1470
Last updated Oct. 22, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.