NFL Football

Seattle Seahawks (5-1)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
R. Wilson6137-18972.51704284.09.021405416-93124.72-0
Total6137-18972.51704284.09.021405416-93124.72-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
C. Carson611850484.04.2725222
R. Wilson63615125.24.1918311
R. Penny3229832.74.4537t100
C. Prosise512244.82.009t111
W. Dissly6171.27.007000
D. Metcalf6140.74.004000
T. Lockett62-5-0.8-2.503000
Total6192783130.54.137t744

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Lockett63545475.712.9744t300
W. Dissly62326243.711.3938410
C. Carson61914023.37.3721211
D. Metcalf61633656.021.0054200
J. Brown61114524.213.1832211
C. Prosise596613.27.3321000
D. Moore468421.014.0029100
M. Turner657312.214.6030000
L. Willson355217.310.4017000
N. Vannett343812.79.5013000
R. Penny333411.311.3330000
N. Bellore61203.320.0020000
Total61371704284.012.4541432

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Myers600001819570033
C. Carson6422000000024
W. Dissly6404000000024
T. Lockett6303000000018
R. Wilson6330000000018
J. Brown6202000000012
D. Metcalf6202000000012
J. Clowney610010000006
D. Moore410100000006
R. Penny311000000006
C. Prosise511000000006
Total622714118195700165

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Lockett686192.4100
Total686192.4100

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Lockett6512224.4330
R. Penny334414.7210
Total6816620.8330

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Myers65771.40-02-22-21-20-14237.631.453.0
Total65771.40-02-22-21-20-14237.631.453.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. Dickson6280126345.121113121110239.4
Total6280126345.121113121110239.4

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Wagner65733240.002.03.0010
K. Wright64825230.002.02.0030
T. Flowers6322660.000.00.0020
M. Kendricks62918112.0150.50.5020
S. Griffin6251870.000.00.0060
B. McDougald6251870.000.00.0120
Q. Jefferson616882.0141.51.5030
T. Thompson416790.000.00.0020
A. Woods616790.000.50.5000
J. Clowney612481.021.01.0130
P. Ford511650.002.07.0000
B. Jackson59811.070.00.0000
E. Ansah48711.0120.00.0100
R. Green68442.080.00.0110
J. Taylor58620.000.00.0020
D. Hill67430.000.00.0000
B. Mone33030.000.51.5000
U. Amadi62200.000.00.0000
M. Blair41100.000.00.0000
L. Collier31100.000.00.0000
B. Burr-Kirven60000.000.00.0100
Total6334203131106510174270

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Thompson42189.0180
J. Clowney612727.027t1
T. Flowers6100.000
B. McDougald6100.000
K. Wright6100.000
Total66457.527t1
Last updated Oct. 16, 1:10 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.