NFL Football

Baltimore Ravens (0-0)


2016 | 2017

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Flacco16352-54964.13141196.35.7218136627-20580.45-0
R. Mallett29-1656.35628.03.5020120-0103.10-0
S. Koch162-2100.0382.419.0000220-0118.80-0
Total16363-56764.03235202.25.7120136627-20581.45-0

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Collins1521297364.94.5950622
J. Allen1615359136.93.8637400
T. West53913827.63.5413211
D. Woodhead814567.04.0010000
J. Flacco1625543.42.1625110
M. Campanaro135423.28.4019000
M. Williams11260.53.004000
M. Wallace15140.34.004000
V. Mayle16220.11.002t100
B. Rainey4120.52.002000
R. Jensen16000.0--010
R. Mallett24-3-1.5-0.750010
C. Moore132-9-0.7-4.50-4000
Total164601856116.04.0501463

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
B. Watson166152232.68.5633t410
M. Wallace155274849.914.3866400
J. Allen164625015.65.4320200
J. Maclin124044036.711.0048t300
D. Woodhead83320025.06.0622000
N. Boyle152820313.57.2516000
A. Collins152318712.58.1337020
M. Campanaro131917313.39.1118100
C. Moore131824819.113.7830t300
M. Williams1115867.85.7317111
B. Perriman1110777.07.7014000
B. Rainey45184.53.6012000
P. Ricard164120.83.006t200
G. Whalen242311.55.759000
C. Matthews63254.28.3312000
T. West52234.611.5015000
Total163633235202.28.9662041

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
J. Tucker1600003939343700141
J. Allen16642000000036
A. Collins15660000000036
C. Moore13403100000024
M. Wallace15404000000024
B. Watson16404000000024
J. Maclin12303000000018
M. Campanaro13201100000012
P. Ricard16202000000012
J. Smith12200200000012
T. West5220000000012
J. Flacco1611000000006
V. Mayle1611000000006
C. Mosley1610010000006
B. Rainey410010000006
E. Weddle1610010000006
B. Williams1210010000006
M. Williams1110100000006
N. Boyle1500000000102
Total1642142083939343710395

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
M. Campanaro13271829110.877t1
B. Rainey4202211.0130
L. Webb162873.570
G. Whalen21122.020
Total16322732210.177t1

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Moore131334626.6870
B. Rainey41133830.796t1
M. Campanaro13615926.5400
A. Collins1525025.0270
V. Mayle1624321.5290
Total163493627.596t1

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
J. Tucker16343791.90-07-711-1111-125-75740.138.755.3
Total16343791.90-07-711-1111-125-75740.138.755.3

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
S. Koch16841376544.834034277342840.3
Total16841376544.334034277342840.3

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Mosley1613296361.0139.018.0370
P. Onwuasor168865231.012.06.0120
T. Jefferson167956232.5143.58.5120
E. Weddle166349141.072.03.0280
M. Judon16585088.0707.019.0230
B. Carr16565060.001.02.00120
M. Pierce164932171.051.53.5000
T. Suggs1649371211.0724.017.0440
L. Webb16373522.0132.04.0140
M. Humphrey16343040.000.00.00110
W. Henry14322393.5232.03.0050
B. Williams123018120.005.013.0020
J. Smith12282620.000.00.0090
M. Canady8241950.001.02.0010
Z. Smith14241593.5221.03.0110
A. Levine Sr.16201823.0210.00.0030
C. Davis15191270.572.03.0010
T. Bowser169723.0130.00.0030
K. Correa168620.000.00.0010
T. Williams86510.000.00.0000
C. Clark155500.000.00.0020
P. Ricard165320.002.07.0000
C. Wormley75500.000.00.0000
B. Kaufusi34130.000.00.0000
B. Urban34310.001.01.0010
J. Hill61100.000.00.0010
Total16869667202412804611315830

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
E. Weddle1668514.245t1
B. Carr1645714.3330
J. Smith1235819.350t1
M. Humphrey1623316.5180
C. Mosley1629447.063t1
L. Webb162105.0100
T. Bowser1612727.0270
T. Jefferson1611313.0130
A. Levine Sr.16188.080
Total162238517.563t3
Last updated Feb. 9, 2:12 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.