NHL Hockey

Boston Bruins (7-7-4)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWDavid Pastrnak1910717-884005518.18
LWBrad Marchand1587155102113821.05
DTorey Krug1731013-58101329.38
CPatrice Bergeron144812510200517.84
RWAnders Bjork17369-222002313.04
RWDanton Heinen15369340112711.11
DCharlie McAvoy18279-614000277.41
LWJake DeBrusk17347-80100378.11
DZdeno Chara19246619002277.41
CDavid Krejci7156-52101714.29
CRiley Nash1924604000345.88
LWTim Schaller19336-57000348.82
CSean Kuraly19325-514002476.38
DBrandon Carlo18044414000210.00
DKevan Miller18033-538000150.00
RWJordan Szwarz9033-20000170.00
RWFrank Vatrano14202-180002010.00
CNoel Acciari5101-10000714.29
LWKenny Agostino5011-14000110.00
RWDavid Backes5011-30000140.00
CAustin Czarnik6011-3000040.00
DAdam McQuaid6011-31200060.00
DPaul Postma10011-32000120.00
CRyan Spooner5011-2000040.00
LWMatt Beleskey14000-619000170.00
LWPeter Cehlarik2000-1000020.00
DMatt Grzelcyk10001000020.00
DRob O'Gara5000-4000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Tuukka Rask127042.893724034330.897
Anton Khudobin73822.354022015209.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.