NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (6-12-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CJack Eichel1921416-96101573.51
LWVictor Olofsson217916-1126004814.58
RWSam Reinhart198816-1165024517.78
LWTaylor Hall2121113-1310100563.57
DRasmus Dahlin21189-216100492.04
DRasmus Ristolainen14358-4121003010.00
CEric Staal21358-114100358.57
CCurtis Lazar19415-200001822.22
DColin Miller20235-118100258.00
RWDylan Cozens16314-351001421.43
LWTobias Rieder19404-400002714.81
CCody Eakin21123-62000166.25
DJake McCabe1312329000156.67
CCasey Mittelstadt7123-20100714.29
DBrandon Montour19033-1012000310.00
RWRiley Sheahan21213-140001315.38
DMatt Irwin10022-44000150.00
DHenri Jokiharju17112-70000195.26
RWRasmus Asplund410120001425.00
RWKyle Okposo16011-50000230.00
LWJeff Skinner18011-58000360.00
RWTage Thompson9011-32000160.00
DWilliam Borgen40000200040.00
DJacob Bryson50002400050.00
DBrandon Davidson3000-1200050.00
RWSteven Fogarty1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Linus Ullmark126892.435420028344.919
Carter Hutton84333.181613023211.891
Jonas Johansson31383.8802010992.902

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.