NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (16-20-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar4293443-410302989.18
DDrew Doughty4282230-5206007810.26
RWDustin Brown40161026-51690111014.55
LWAlex Iafallo41111526-523018912.36
RWAdrian Kempe42131124-131840210112.87
RWTrevor Moore42711180141206710.45
LWAndreas Athanasiou349817-8230016314.29
CGabriel Vilardi406915-622024114.63
CJaret Anderson-Dolan216410-761022623.08
DMatt Roy3027934000464.35
DMikey Anderson40088320000370.00
LWCarl Grundstrom37538-614003519.80
LWBrendan Lemieux36268059001365.56
RWAustin Wagner34448-911001586.90
DSean Walker33178-1412000641.56
CBlake Lizotte36257012000385.26
DKale Clague18066-64000240.00
DTobias Bjornfot19044010000160.00
DKurtis MacDermid26224-13340001414.29
DChristian Wolanin18033-68000160.00
CLias Andersson13202-660001513.33
DOlli Maatta27022-86000300.00
RWArthur Kaliyev1101-100001100.00
RWMatt Luff11101-35000166.25
DAustin Strand1301128000110.00
DMark Alt20000200030.00
RWMartin Frk1000-100000-
CRasmus Kupari3000-2200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Petersen2414012.7471147064784.918
Jonathan Quick1910583.068920254491.890
Troy Grosenick1601.0010000134.971

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.