NHL Hockey

Dallas Stars (21-16-2)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJoe Pavelski3917274410870110017.00
LWJason Robertson3116223810146058518.82
CRoope Hintz37181634111242510916.51
DMiro Heiskanen3842024-516201904.44
DJohn Klingberg3412122-1612101541.85
RWTyler Seguin3912719-131630110211.76
CJamie Benn399817-643201919.89
DRyan Suter3941317-120200586.90
RWDenis Gurianov3561016-112301767.89
RWAlexander Radulov3311213-1112000541.85
DEsa Lindell393912-24010833.61
CRadek Faksa382911-1127100424.76
LWJacob Peterson32729080034914.29
LWMichael Raffl37459-94000429.52
RWLuke Glendening39538-76000529.62
DJani Hakanpaa38156737000313.23
LWJoel Kiviranta32123-310000323.13
DAndrej Sekera22033010000150.00
LWTanner Kero16022-3000080.00
LWBlake Comeau6101-14000250.00
CRiley Damiani5101000001010.00
DJoel Hanley16011-3200050.00
RWTy Dellandrea1000-1000010.00
CRhett Gardner4000-100000-
DThomas Harley80000200090.00
LWRiley Tufte5000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Braden Holtby2010952.688814049565.913
Jake Oettinger157852.6010402034375.909
Anton Khudobin94623.643412028231.879

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.