NHL Hockey

Ottawa Senators (13-20-3)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWDrake Batherson311321344182007417.57
LWBrady Tkachuk3312152726630211510.43
CJosh Norris3518826-2107049219.57
DThomas Chabot36218201140001002.00
CTim Stuetzle3571320-1616202759.33
RWConnor Brown2651419-740004411.36
LWAlex Formenton3381018-1210216412.50
LWTyler Ennis3141216-612101498.16
DArtem Zub3647115260004010.00
LWZach Sanford367310-12321005113.73
CChris Tierney365510-8103014311.63
LWNick Paul35639-159101767.89
RWAdam Gaudette16358-482002114.29
DMichael Del Zotto10246-941001513.33
DVictor Mete23055-112000170.00
DNick Holden30134-44000303.33
DLassi Thomson13044-82000160.00
DJosh Brown20033-211000150.00
CDylan Gambrell25123-26010224.55
CLogan Shaw17123-32000175.88
RWAustin Watson23213-647000345.88
CParker Kelly11112-24000911.11
DNikita Zaitsev22112-312000254.00
DJacob Bernard-Docker80111400060.00
DErik Brannstrom9011-56000160.00
CShane Pinto50110200050.00
CAndrew Agozzino10000000010.00
CClark Bishop30000000030.00
DDillon Heatherington9000-1700040.00
RWScott Sabourin4000-1700030.00
LWEgor Sokolov4000-2400050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Anton Forsberg168163.017611141465.912
Filip Gustavsson126793.793814043399.892
Matt Murray116493.053613133343.904

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.