NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (8-11-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CLogan Couture2212820-1101025820.69
LWEvander Kane2281119-5302106911.59
RWTimo Meier2141115-210100646.25
RWKevin Labanc225813-510000549.26
DBrent Burns225712-1516201618.20
CTomas Hertl176511-543003318.18
CRyan Donato22369-910100466.52
DErik Karlsson18167-24100342.94
LWRudolfs Balcers12246-320011513.33
DMario Ferraro22066-1010000300.00
LWJohn Leonard17336-821002611.54
RWMatt Nieto22415-440003112.90
CDylan Gambrell18044-56000160.00
CPatrick Marleau22134-54000234.35
CNoah Gregor15303-840002313.04
DRadim Simek16123-42000119.09
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic22033-72000180.00
DNikolai Knyzhov22022025000140.00
LWMarcus Sorensen15112-44000195.26
CAlexander Chmelevski2011-1000030.00
DNicolas Meloche50112000030.00
RWJoachim Blichfeld100001200010.00
DFredrik Claesson40001000030.00
RWKurtis Gabriel30000900010.00
CFredrik Handemark1000-100000-
CJoel Kellman3000-2200050.00
DJacob Middleton1000-2200010.00
RWStefan Noesen50000200050.00
CAlexander True20000400020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones157963.847610051422.879
Devan Dubnyk115323.501523031283.890
Alexei Melnichuk190.0000000051.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.