NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (2-3)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CLogan Couture5325-222001520.00
RWKevin Labanc5325-26200837.50
LWMikkel Boedker5123-22000616.67
CTomas Hertl5213-322011612.50
CJoe Pavelski5123-16000166.25
CJoe Thornton5123-24000911.11
DBrent Burns5022-52000200.00
DBrenden Dillon5022-1200050.00
RWJoonas Donskoi50222400070.00
RWTimo Meier5112100011010.00
CChris Tierney511210000520.00
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic5022-1000070.00
DJustin Braun50110600040.00
DDylan DeMelo20111000040.00
DTim Heed3011-2200080.00
CRyan Carpenter3000-2000030.00
RWJannik Hansen5000-2200080.00
CMelker Karlsson5000-3200050.00
DPaul Martin2000-2000010.00
DJoakim Ryan30001400040.00
RWJoel Ward2000-2200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones42123.382201012114.895
Aaron Dell2801.5001010231.935

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.