NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (8-14-2)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser24121022-4103116020.00
DQuinn Hughes2421921-148000593.39
LWJ.T. Miller2141519-6141013611.11
CElias Pettersson2481018-164016013.33
CBo Horvat249716-984015616.07
DTyler Myers243811-137011417.32
RWNils Hoglander24369-46001565.36
LWTanner Pearson24549-622100549.26
DJordie Benn1815625000214.76
LWTyler Motte15516-1120012917.24
CBrandon Sutter24606-220104413.64
CJay Beagle24145-16000185.56
DNate Schmidt24235-12000365.56
DAlexander Edler23044-526000380.00
LWAntoine Roussel23123333000195.26
CAdam Gaudette20202-88000434.65
DTravis Hamonic602204000110.00
RWLoui Eriksson5011-2200050.00
DOlli Juolevi1510130000147.14
RWZack MacEwen13101117000166.25
DBrogan Rafferty1011-1000010.00
RWJake Virtanen19101-326000283.57
RWJustin Bailey3000-2200060.00
DJalen Chatfield9000-7600080.00
RWJayce Hawryluk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko148233.284914045455.901
Braden Holtby105983.514511035328.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.