NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (10-9-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat2110818-2193125318.87
CElias Pettersson1510717322013925.64
RWLoui Eriksson214812-361003112.90
RWBrock Boeser134711-180023710.81
LWNikolay Goldobin212810010000385.26
CMarkus Granlund214610110100419.76
RWJake Virtanen2182103162004916.33
DErik Gudbranson21257-339001267.69
DBen Hutton19437-4201002814.29
LWAntoine Roussel17347-2300001421.43
DTroy Stecher2116778000244.17
LWSven Baertschi10336-242001225.00
DAlexander Edler10055-314000210.00
LWBrendan Leipsic12235-72001296.90
CBrandon Sutter13314-820102114.29
DMichael Del Zotto13033-1200090.00
CAdam Gaudette15033-34000130.00
LWBrendan Gaunce212330001250.00
CTyler Motte19123-60000254.00
DDerrick Pouliot21123210101244.17
LWTim Schaller19033-10000170.00
DChristopher Tanev16033-86000160.00
RWDarren Archibald7112-112000714.29
DAlex Biega5022-22000160.00
CJay Beagle50111200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom148583.287522047454.896
Anders Nilsson63582.673302016181.912
Richard Bachman1606.0001000629.793

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.