NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (0-5-1)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMax Domi6145-30100147.14
CClayton Keller6314-701002213.64
LWAnthony Duclair6123-12000128.33
DOliver Ekman-Larsson6123-104100137.69
DAlex Goligoski6033-5600040.00
RWTobias Rieder6213-52000728.57
CDerek Stepan6033-52000170.00
DJason Demers6112-24000166.25
DLuke Schenn60221700080.00
DKevin Connauton4101-20000812.50
CChristian Dvorak6011-6000090.00
RWChristian Fischer5101-34100812.50
DNiklas Hjalmarsson6011-4000030.00
RWMario Kempe410102000714.29
LWJordan Martinook5011-2400050.00
LWBrendan Perlini3011-2000010.00
DAdam Clendening2000-2000010.00
CNick Cousins5000-1200070.00
LWLawson Crouse6000-35000100.00
CBrad Richardson5000-22000100.00
CZac Rinaldo1000000000-
CDylan Strome20000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Louis Domingue42114.550301016116.862
Antti Raanta3903.3301100556.911
Adin Hill1582.0701010233.939

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.