NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (10-10-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWConor Garland22713207141006410.94
DJakob Chychrun2351116-618101608.33
CChristian Dvorak239716-3105134320.93
LWClayton Keller2388162123025813.79
RWPhil Kessel238816-962004318.60
CNick Schmaltz237815-342015213.46
DJordan Oesterle231101104100214.76
DOliver Ekman-Larsson13099-610000220.00
CDerick Brassard23347-221002910.34
LWDrake Caggiula18167-115000273.70
RWTyler Pitlick23336-110010319.68
CBarrett Hayton14213-100001020.00
CJohan Larsson21303-6130011816.67
LWLawson Crouse20022-813000210.00
DJason Demers15022014000150.00
DNiklas Hjalmarsson21022-212000160.00
LWDryden Hunt6112-22000616.67
RWChristian Fischer19011-82000130.00
DAlex Goligoski23011-34000290.00
DKyle Capobianco2000-2200030.00
CMichael Chaput7000-3400020.00
RWHudson Fasching1000-1000010.00
DJordan Gross3000-2000070.00
LWJohn Hayden10000-41000060.00
DIlya Lyubushkin13000-5200070.00
DVictor Soderstrom20001000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper169442.426724138435.913
Antti Raanta63603.833211023221.896
Adin Hill2802.2511000343.930

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.