NHL Hockey

Florida Panthers (12-15-5)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau32923320163009010.00
CVincent Trocheck32131932-52462211011.82
CAleksander Barkov311119302102408512.94
DKeith Yandle3231619614000654.62
RWEvgenii Dadonov2471118-343016011.67
RWNick Bjugstad328715-36000918.79
LWJamie McGinn325813-413100539.43
DAaron Ekblad326612236100896.74
RWRadim Vrbata263811-310100585.17
CJared McCann21459313102537.55
RWColton Sceviour2654908001598.47
CConnor Brickley23268-310000287.14
DMike Matheson31178-624001551.82
LWMicheal Haley32257-673001219.52
CDerek MacKenzie27066-615000380.00
DMark Pysyk32336-1010000486.25
CDenis Malgin14404-320012020.00
DIan McCoshen25303-10160012015.00
DAlexander Petrovic21033-616000170.00
DMacKenzie Weegar19112-22000244.17
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer1910183.486843059567.896
Roberto Luongo158482.616613137512.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.