NHL Hockey

Columbus Blue Jackets (15-24-9)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWOliver Bjorkstrand48152035-132320012012.50
RWCam Atkinson48141731-12414213610.29
CJack Roslovic40102030-9123016216.13
DSeth Jones4841923-16261011233.25
RWPatrik Laine3912820-22254017615.79
DZach Werenski3571320-913001798.86
LWMax Domi4671219-1867201838.43
CBoone Jenner418917-961107910.13
LWNick Foligno427916-328100739.59
CAlexandre Texier4441115-920000705.71
LWEric Robinson48571234002618.20
DMichael Del Zotto45471166000666.06
RWKevin Stenlund305510-360014211.90
LWMikhail Grigorenko25279-42000248.33
DVladislav Gavrikov47268-1410001424.76
CRiley Nash37257-14001405.00
DDean Kukan29145-36000234.35
DGabriel Carlsson13123-54000119.09
CZac Dalpe1121300000219.52
RWLiam Foudy1803316000320.00
DScott Harrington10123-36000714.29
DMikko Lehtonen20033-28000240.00
DAndrew Peeke9033-5200050.00
RWEmil Bemstrom1502210000170.00
CMikko Koivu7112-22000333.33
LWNathan Gerbe10111200010.00
LWStefan Matteau13101-39000119.09
RWKole Sherwood5011-2500070.00
DGavin Bayreuther20000700010.00
CJosh Dunne4000-1000060.00
RWRyan MacInnis9000-4000060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Joonas Korpisalo3217043.2791374093878.894
Elvis Merzlikins2211692.9761124158646.910
Veini Vehvilainen1105.450000014.750

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.