NASCAR

Xfinity Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Mar. 16
Recap
Production Alliance Group 300
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Cole CusterQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Cole CusterQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 9
Recap
iK9 Service Dog 200
Track: ISM Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 2
Recap
Boyd Gaming 300
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 23
Recap
Rinnai 250
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Christopher BellQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Christopher BellQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 16
Recap
NASCAR Racing Experience 300
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Michael AnnettQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Michael AnnettQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2018 Winner
Mar. 30 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE11:00 AM CT18:00 CET14:00 BRT My Bariatric Solutions 300
TV: FS1
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Apr. 6 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET14:00 BRT Alsco 300 at Bristol
TV: FS1
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Ryan Preece
Apr. 12 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET20:00 BRT ToyotaCare 250
TV: FS1
Track: Richmond Raceway2018 Winner: Christopher Bell
Apr. 27 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET14:00 BRT MoneyLion 300
TV: FS1
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2018 Winner: Spencer Gallagher
May 4 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET14:30 BRT Dover 200
TV: FS1
Track: Dover International Speedway2018 Winner: Justin Allgaier
May 25 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET14:00 BRT Alsco 300 at Charlotte
TV: FS1
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Jun. 1 10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET13:00 ET17:00 GMT1:00 AM 北京时间10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST21:00 UAE12:00 PM CT19:00 CET14:00 BRT Pocono Green 250
TV: FS1
Track: Pocono Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Jun. 8 10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET13:30 ET17:30 GMT1:30 AM 北京时间10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST21:30 UAE12:30 PM CT19:30 CET14:30 BRT LTi Printing 250
TV: FS1
Track: Michigan International Speedway2018 Winner: Austin Dillon
Jun. 16 2:30 PM PT3:30 PM MT4:30 PM CT5:30 PM ET17:30 ET21:30 GMT5:30 AM 北京时间2:30 PM MST3:30 PM CST4:30 PM EST1:30 UAE (+1)4:30 PM CT23:30 CET18:30 BRT Iowa 250
TV: FS1
Track: Iowa Speedway2018 Winner: Justin Allgaier
Jun. 29 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT Camping World 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Chicagoland Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jul. 5 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Coca-Cola Firecracker 250
TV: NBCSN
Track: Daytona International Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Larson
Jul. 12 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Alsco 300 at Kentucky
TV: NBCSN
Track: Kentucky Speedway2018 Winner: Christopher Bell
Jul. 20 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CET17:00 BRT Lakes Region 200
TV: NBCSN
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Christopher Bell
Jul. 27 2:00 PM PT3:00 PM MT4:00 PM CT5:00 PM ET17:00 ET21:00 GMT5:00 AM 北京时间2:00 PM MST3:00 PM CST4:00 PM EST1:00 UAE (+1)4:00 PM CT23:00 CET18:00 BRT U.S. Cellular 250
TV: NBCSN
Track: Iowa Speedway2018 Winner: Christopher Bell
Aug. 3 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Zippo 200 at The Glen
TV: NBC
Track: Watkins Glen International2018 Winner: Joey Logano
Aug. 10 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT B&L Transport 170 at Mid-Ohio
TV: NBCSN
Track: Mid-Ohio Sports Car Course2018 Winner: Justin Allgaier
Aug. 16 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Food City 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kyle Larson
Aug. 24 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Road America 180
TV: NBCSN
Track: Road America2018 Winner: Justin Allgaier
Aug. 31 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CET17:00 BRT Sport Clips Haircuts VFW 200
TV: NBC
Track: Darlington Raceway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 7 1:00 PM PT2:00 PM MT3:00 PM CT4:00 PM ET16:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)3:00 PM CT22:00 CET17:00 BRT Indiana 250
TV: NBCSN
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Justin Allgaier
Sep. 14 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT DC Solar 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Ross Chastain
Sep. 20 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Go Bowling 250
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2018 Winner: Christopher Bell
Sep. 28 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE2:30 PM CT21:30 CET16:30 BRT Drive for the Cure 200
TV: NBCSN
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2018 Winner: Chase Briscoe
Oct. 5 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Delaware 200
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2018 Winner: Christopher Bell
Oct. 19 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE2:00 PM CT21:00 CET16:00 BRT Kansas Lottery 300
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2018 Winner: John Hunter Nemechek
Nov. 2 5:30 PM PT6:30 PM MT7:30 PM CT8:30 PM ET20:30 ET0:30 GMT8:30 AM 北京时间5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST4:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET21:30 BRT O'Reilly Auto Parts 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Cole Custer
Nov. 9 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CET18:30 BRT Desert Diamond West Valley Casino 200
TV: NBC
Track: ISM Raceway2018 Winner: Christopher Bell
Nov. 16 12:30 PM PT1:30 PM MT2:30 PM CT3:30 PM ET15:30 ET20:30 GMT4:30 AM 北京时间1:30 PM MST2:30 PM CST3:30 PM EST0:30 UAE (+1)2:30 PM CT21:30 CET18:30 BRT Ford EcoBoost 300
TV: NBCSN
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2018 Winner: Tyler Reddick

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.