Tennis

ATP - Schedules and Scores


Past Results
Date Tournament Surface Winner
Nov. 13-Nov. 20 Nitto ATP Finals Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Nov. 8-Nov. 12 Intensa Sanpaolo Next Gen ATP Finals Hard
Winner: Brandon Nakashima
Oct. 31-Nov. 6 Rolex Paris Masters Hard
Winner: Holger Rune
Oct. 24-Oct. 30 Erste Bank Open 500 Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Oct. 24-Oct. 30 Swiss Indoors Basel Hard
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Oct. 17-Oct. 23 European Open Hard
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Oct. 17-Oct. 23 Stockholm Open Hard
Winner: Holger Rune
Oct. 17-Oct. 23 VTB Kremlin Cup Hard
Winner:
Oct. 18-Oct. 23 Tennis Napoli Cup Red Clay
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Oct. 9-Oct. 16 Rolex Shanghai Masters Hard
Winner:
Oct. 10-Oct. 16 Gijon Open Hard
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Oct. 10-Oct. 16 UniCredit Firenze Open Hard
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Oct. 3-Oct. 9 Rakuten Japan Open Hard
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Oct. 3-Oct. 9 The Astana Open Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Oct. 3-Oct. 9 China Open Hard
Winner:
Sep. 26-Oct. 2 Chengdu Open Hard
Winner:
Sep. 26-Oct. 2 Sofia Open Hard
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
Sep. 26-Oct. 2 Zhuhai Championships Hard
Winner:
Sep. 26-Oct. 2 Eugene Korea Open Tennis Championships Hard
Winner: Yoshihito Nishioka
Sep. 26-Oct. 2 Tel Aviv Watergen Open Hard
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Sep. 19-Sep. 25 Moselle Open Hard
Winner: Lorenzo Sonego
Sep. 19-Sep. 25 San Diego Open Hard
Winner: Brandon Nakashima
Aug. 29-Sep. 11 US Open Hard
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Aug. 21-Aug. 27 Winston-Salem Open Hard
Winner: Adrian Mannarino
Aug. 14-Aug. 21 Western & Southern Open Hard
Winner: Borna Coric
Aug. 8-Aug. 14 Open de la Banque Nationale presentee par Rogers Hard
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Aug. 1-Aug. 7 Citi Open Hard
Winner: Nick Kyrgios
Aug. 1-Aug. 6 Abierto de Tenis Mifel Hard
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Jul. 25-Jul. 31 Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag Clay
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Jul. 25-Jul. 31 Atlanta Open Hard
Winner: Alex De Minaur
Jul. 25-Jul. 30 Generali Open Clay
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Jul. 17-Jul. 24 Hamburg European Open Red Clay
Winner: Lorenzo Musetti
Jul. 18-Jul. 24 EFG Suisse Open Gstaad Clay
Winner: Casper Ruud
Jul. 11-Jul. 17 Infosys Hall of Fame Open Grass
Winner: Maxime Cressy
Jul. 11-Jul. 17 Nordea Open Clay
Winner: Francisco Cerundolo
Jun. 27-Jul. 10 Wimbledon Grass
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Jun. 19-Jun. 25 Mallorca Championships Grass
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Jun. 19-Jun. 25 Rothesay International Eastbourne Grass
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Jun. 13-Jun. 19 cinch Championships Grass
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Jun. 13-Jun. 19 Terra Wortmann Open Grass
Winner: Hubert Hurkacz
Jun. 6-Jun. 12 Libema Open Grass
Winner: Tim Van Rijthoven
Jun. 6-Jun. 12 BOSS OPEN Grass
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
May 22-Jun. 5 Roland Garros Red Clay
Winner: Rafael Nadal
May 15-May 21 Gonet Geneva Open Clay
Winner: Casper Ruud
May 15-May 21 Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes Lyon Clay
Winner: Cameron Norrie
May 8-May 15 Internazionali BNL d'Italia Red Clay
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Apr. 28-May 8 Mutua Madrid Open Hard
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Apr. 25-May 1 BMW Open by American Express Red Clay
Winner: Holger Rune
Apr. 25-May 1 Millennium Estoril Open Red Clay
Winner: Sebastian Baez
Apr. 18-Apr. 24 Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell Clay
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Apr. 18-Apr. 24 Serbia Open Red Clay
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Apr. 10-Apr. 17 Rolex Monte-Carlo Masters Clay
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Apr. 4-Apr. 10 Grand Prix Hassan II Red Clay
Winner: David Goffin
Apr. 4-Apr. 10 Fayez Sarofim & Co. US Men's Clay Court Championship Clay
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Mar. 22-Apr. 3 Miami Open presented by Itau Hard
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Mar. 9-Mar. 20 BNP Paribas Open Hard
Winner: Taylor Fritz
Feb. 21-Feb. 27 Chile Dove Men+Care Open Red Clay
Winner: Pedro Martinez
Feb. 21-Feb. 26 Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships Hard
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Feb. 21-Feb. 26 Abierto Mexicano Telcel presentado por HSBC Hard
Winner: Rafael Nadal
Feb. 14-Feb. 20 Delray Beach Open by VITACOST.com Hard
Winner: Cameron Norrie
Feb. 14-Feb. 20 Rio Open presented by Claro HDTV Clay
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Feb. 14-Feb. 20 Open 13 Provence Hard
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Feb. 14-Feb. 19 Qatar ExxonMobil Open Hard
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Feb. 7-Feb. 13 ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament Hard
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Feb. 7-Feb. 13 Argentina Open Clay
Winner: Casper Ruud
Feb. 7-Feb. 13 Dallas Open Hard
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Jan. 31-Feb. 6 Cordoba Open Red Clay
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Jan. 31-Feb. 6 Tata Open Maharashtra Hard
Winner: Joao Sousa
Jan. 31-Feb. 6 Open Sud de France Hard
Winner: Alexander Bublik
Jan. 17-Jan. 30 Australian Open Hard
Winner: Rafael Nadal
Jan. 3-Jan. 16 ASB Classic Hard
Winner:
Jan. 10-Jan. 15 Sydney Tennis Classic Hard
Winner: Aslan Karatsev
Jan. 10-Jan. 15 Adelaide International 2 Hard
Winner: Thanasi Kokkinakis
Jan. 3-Jan. 9 Adelaide International 1 Hard
Winner: Gael Monfils
Jan. 4-Jan. 9 Melbourne Summer Set 1 Hard
Winner: Rafael Nadal

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.