Tennis

Western & Southern Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
1 Novak Djokovic    1 6 6
Milos Raonic    6 3 4
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
1 Novak Djokovic    4 6 77
8 Roberto Bautista Agut    6 4 60
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Semifinals   12
4 Stefanos Tsitsipas     65 3
Milos Raonic     77 6
Winner: Milos Raonic
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
3 Daniil Medvedev    6 4 3
8 Roberto Bautista Agut    1 6 6
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals   12
1 Novak Djokovic     6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff     3 1
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Quarterfinals1
4 Stefanos Tsitsipas  5
Reilly Opelka  6
Reilly Opelka Retired
Quarterfinals  123
Milos Raonic    4 77 7
Filip Krajinovic    6 62 5
Winner: Milos Raonic
Third Round
Third Round   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Aljaz Bedene     3 3
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Third Round  123
7 David Goffin    4 6 4
Jan-Lennard Struff    6 3 6
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Third Round  123
8 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 6
11 Karen Khachanov    6 3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Third Round   12
6 Matteo Berrettini     3 64
Reilly Opelka     6 77
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Third Round   12
1 Novak Djokovic     6 6
Tennys Sandgren     2 4
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Third Round   12
4 Stefanos Tsitsipas     77 77
16 John Isner     62 64
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Third Round   12
Andy Murray     2 2
Milos Raonic     6 6
Winner: Milos Raonic
Third Round   12
Marton Fucsovics     2 1
Filip Krajinovic     6 6
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
Second Round
Second Round   12
4 Stefanos Tsitsipas     6 6
Kevin Anderson     1 3
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
Second Round   12
7 David Goffin     78 6
Borna Coric     66 4
Winner: David Goffin
Second Round   12
Taylor Fritz     65 5
Aljaz Bedene     77 7
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Second Round   12
Milos Raonic     6 7
Daniel Evans     3 5
Winner: Milos Raonic
Second Round   12
3 Daniil Medvedev     6 6
Marcos Giron     4 4
Winner: Daniil Medvedev
Second Round  123
15 Felix Auger-Aliassime    77 2 65
Tennys Sandgren    64 6 77
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
Second Round   12
11 Karen Khachanov     710 6
Pablo Carreno Busta     68 1
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Second Round  123
16 John Isner    4 77 77
John Millman    6 63 65
Winner: John Isner
Second Round   12
9 Diego Schwartzman     3 64
Reilly Opelka     6 77
Winner: Reilly Opelka
Second Round  123
12 Denis Shapovalov    64 6 4
Jan-Lennard Struff    77 3 6
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
Second Round   12
8 Roberto Bautista Agut     7 6
Richard Gasquet     5 1
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
5 Alexander Zverev    3 6 5
Andy Murray    6 3 7
Winner: Andy Murray
Second Round   12
1 Novak Djokovic     77 6
Ricardas Berankis     62 4
Winner: Novak Djokovic
Second Round  123
14 Grigor Dimitrov    5 6 2
Marton Fucsovics    7 4 6
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
Second Round  123
6 Matteo Berrettini    6 63 7
Emil Ruusuvuori    4 77 5
Winner: Matteo Berrettini
Second Round   12
2 Dominic Thiem     2 1
Filip Krajinovic     6 6
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round
First Round   12
15 Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili     4 1
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
First Round   12
Jan-Lennard Struff     6 6
Alex De Minaur     2 4
Winner: Jan-Lennard Struff
First Round   12
Pablo Carreno Busta     7 6
Dusan Lajovic     5 1
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
First Round
7 David Goffin
Bye
First Round
2 Dominic Thiem
Bye
First Round
8 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
6 Matteo Berrettini
Bye
First Round
3 Daniil Medvedev
Bye
First Round
4 Stefanos Tsitsipas
Bye
First Round
1 Novak Djokovic
Bye
First Round
5 Alexander Zverev
Bye
First Round   12
Cameron Norrie     3 4
Reilly Opelka     6 6
Winner: Reilly Opelka
First Round  123
Kyle Edmund    63 6 3
Kevin Anderson    77 4 6
Winner: Kevin Anderson
First Round   12
Benoit Paire     0 0
Borna Coric     6 1
Benoit Paire Retired
First Round   12
Salvatore Caruso     5 4
Filip Krajinovic     7 6
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round   12
Lloyd Harris     1 3
Taylor Fritz     6 6
Winner: Taylor Fritz
First Round  123
Frances Tiafoe    66 6 1
Andy Murray    78 3 6
Winner: Andy Murray
First Round  123
Ricardas Berankis    64 6 7
Tommy Paul    77 4 5
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
First Round   12
Sam Querrey     4 4
Milos Raonic     6 6
Winner: Milos Raonic
First Round   12
12 Denis Shapovalov     6 6
Marin Cilic     3 3
Winner: Denis Shapovalov
First Round   12
11 Karen Khachanov     6 6
Alexander Bublik     4 4
Winner: Karen Khachanov
First Round   12
9 Diego Schwartzman     77 6
Casper Ruud     62 3
Winner: Diego Schwartzman
First Round   12
Tennys Sandgren     6 79
Lorenzo Sonego     3 67
Winner: Tennys Sandgren
First Round  123
13 Cristian Garin    4 710 0
Aljaz Bedene    6 68 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round  123
10 Andrey Rublev    5 6 2
Daniel Evans    7 3 6
Winner: Daniel Evans
First Round   12
Mackenzie McDonald     62 5
Marcos Giron     77 7
Winner: Marcos Giron
First Round   12
Marton Fucsovics     6 6
Norbert Gombos     3 4
Winner: Marton Fucsovics
First Round   12
14 Grigor Dimitrov     6 6
Ugo Humbert     3 4
Winner: Grigor Dimitrov
First Round   12
16 John Isner     7 6
Hubert Hurkacz     5 4
Winner: John Isner
First Round  123
Adrian Mannarino    6 4 62
John Millman    4 6 77
Winner: John Millman
First Round   12
J.J. Wolf     4 4
Richard Gasquet     6 6
Winner: Richard Gasquet
First Round  123
Sebastian Korda    63 6 5
Emil Ruusuvuori    77 4 7
Winner: Emil Ruusuvuori
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.