Tennis

AnyTech365 Andalucia Open (ATP)

Final
Final  123
1 Pablo Carreno Busta    6 2 6
Jaume Munar    1 6 4
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
1 Pablo Carreno Busta    6 3 77
4 Albert Ramos-Vinolas    1 6 65
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Semifinals   12
Carlos Alcaraz     64 4
Jaume Munar     77 6
Winner: Jaume Munar
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
4 Albert Ramos-Vinolas    64 7 6
Norbert Gombos    77 5 4
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Quarterfinals  123
Ilya Ivashka    77 4 4
Jaume Munar    65 6 6
Winner: Jaume Munar
Quarterfinals   12
1 Pablo Carreno Busta     6 6
7 Soon Woo Kwon     4 0
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Quarterfinals   12
3 Casper Ruud     2 4
Carlos Alcaraz     6 6
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
Second Round
Second Round  123
8 Federico Delbonis    7 64 61
Norbert Gombos    5 77 77
Winner: Norbert Gombos
Second Round   12
7 Soon Woo Kwon     6 6
Facundo Bagnis     1 3
Winner: Soon Woo Kwon
Second Round  123
4 Albert Ramos-Vinolas    6 4 6
Ricardas Berankis    3 6 3
Winner: Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Second Round   12
1 Pablo Carreno Busta     77 6
Mario Vilella Martinez     62 3
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Second Round   12
5 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     1 3
Ilya Ivashka     6 6
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
Second Round   12
2 Fabio Fognini     2 1
Jaume Munar     6 6
Winner: Jaume Munar
Second Round   12
3 Casper Ruud     6 6
Gianluca Mager     3 2
Winner: Casper Ruud
Second Round  123
6 Feliciano Lopez    6 2 4
Carlos Alcaraz    4 6 6
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
First Round
First Round
4 Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Bye
First Round
1 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round
3 Casper Ruud
Bye
First Round
2 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round  123
Lucas Pouille    4 77 5
Ricardas Berankis    6 65 7
Winner: Ricardas Berankis
First Round  123
7 Soon Woo Kwon    6 3 77
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune    3 6 64
Winner: Soon Woo Kwon
First Round  123
Norbert Gombos    63 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero    77 1 3
Winner: Norbert Gombos
First Round   12
8 Federico Delbonis     7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena     5 1
Winner: Federico Delbonis
First Round   12
Nikola Milojevic     63 3
Carlos Alcaraz     77 6
Winner: Carlos Alcaraz
First Round   12
Facundo Bagnis     6 77
Francisco Cerundolo     3 62
Winner: Facundo Bagnis
First Round   12
Ilya Ivashka     6 77
Pedro Martinez     3 62
Winner: Ilya Ivashka
First Round   12
6 Feliciano Lopez     6 6
Taro Daniel     4 4
Winner: Feliciano Lopez
First Round   12
Bernabe Zapata Miralles     2 3
Mario Vilella Martinez     6 6
Winner: Mario Vilella Martinez
First Round   12
Mikhail Kukushkin     5 3
Gianluca Mager     7 6
Winner: Gianluca Mager
First Round   12
Henri Laaksonen     4 1
Jaume Munar     6 6
Winner: Jaume Munar
First Round  123
5 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina    61 6 6
Damir Dzumhur    77 2 2
Winner: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.