Tennis

ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament (ATP)

Final
Final   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 6
Felix Auger-Aliassime     2 4
Winner: Gael Monfils
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
Pablo Carreno Busta     62 4
Felix Auger-Aliassime     77 6
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Semifinals   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 77
Filip Krajinovic     4 65
Winner: Gael Monfils
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Pablo Carreno Busta    7 3 78
Jannik Sinner    5 6 66
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Quarterfinals   12
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 78
Aljaz Bedene     4 66
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Quarterfinals   12
3 Gael Monfils     77 6
Daniel Evans     65 2
Winner: Gael Monfils
Quarterfinals   12
7 Andrey Rublev     62 4
Filip Krajinovic     77 6
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
Second Round
Second Round  123
6 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 64
Pablo Carreno Busta    6 2 77
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
Second Round  123
Daniel Evans    4 6 6
Karen Khachanov    6 3 4
Winner: Daniel Evans
Second Round   12
Grigor Dimitrov     4 2
Felix Auger-Aliassime     6 6
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
Second Round   12
4 David Goffin     67 5
Jannik Sinner     79 7
Winner: Jannik Sinner
Second Round   12
7 Andrey Rublev     7 6
Alexander Bublik     5 3
Winner: Andrey Rublev
Second Round   12
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas     5 4
Aljaz Bedene     7 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
Second Round   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 6
Gilles Simon     4 1
Winner: Gael Monfils
Second Round   12
Vasek Pospisil     4 67
Filip Krajinovic     6 79
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round
First Round  123
Adrian Mannarino    5 77 4
Pablo Carreno Busta    7 63 6
Winner: Pablo Carreno Busta
First Round  123
6 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 77 6
Marton Fucsovics    6 61 1
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
First Round   12
8 Denis Shapovalov     3 63
Grigor Dimitrov     6 77
Winner: Grigor Dimitrov
First Round   12
Daniel Evans     6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber     3 5
Winner: Daniel Evans
First Round  123
Felix Auger-Aliassime    6 1 6
Jan-Lennard Struff    3 6 3
Winner: Felix Auger-Aliassime
First Round  123
Alexander Bublik    6 62 6
Gregoire Barrere    3 77 4
Winner: Alexander Bublik
First Round   12
5 Fabio Fognini     3 3
Karen Khachanov     6 6
Winner: Karen Khachanov
First Round   12
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Benoit Paire     2 4
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round   12
7 Andrey Rublev     6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili     2 3
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round  123
2 Stefanos Tsitsipas    62 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz    77 3 1
Winner: Stefanos Tsitsipas
First Round   12
Filip Krajinovic     6 6
Tallon Griekspoor     4 1
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round
Jannik Sinner
Radu Albot
Radu Albot Retired
First Round  123
Gilles Simon    77 3 6
Mikhail Kukushkin    63 6 3
Winner: Gilles Simon
First Round  123
4 David Goffin    3 77 6
Robin Haase    6 65 4
Winner: David Goffin
First Round   12
3 Gael Monfils     6 6
Joao Sousa     3 2
Winner: Gael Monfils
First Round   12
1 Daniil Medvedev     4 3
Vasek Pospisil     6 6
Winner: Vasek Pospisil
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.