Tennis

Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag (ATP)

Final
Final   12
4 Dusan Lajovic     7 7
Attila Balazs     5 5
Winner: Dusan Lajovic
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
3 Laslo Djere     2 4
Attila Balazs     6 6
Winner: Attila Balazs
Semifinals   12
4 Dusan Lajovic     7 0
Salvatore Caruso     5 0
Salvatore Caruso Retired
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Stefano Travaglia    6 62 3
Attila Balazs    3 77 6
Winner: Attila Balazs
Quarterfinals  123
3 Laslo Djere    6 66 6
8 Leonardo Mayer    4 78 3
Winner: Laslo Djere
Quarterfinals  123
4 Dusan Lajovic    5 6 6
Aljaz Bedene    7 3 3
Winner: Dusan Lajovic
Quarterfinals   12
Facundo Bagnis     4 0
Salvatore Caruso     6 6
Winner: Salvatore Caruso
Second Round
Second Round  123
6 Filip Krajinovic    3 77 65
Attila Balazs    6 61 77
Winner: Attila Balazs
Second Round  123
8 Leonardo Mayer    3 6 6
Jiri Vesely    6 4 4
Winner: Leonardo Mayer
Second Round  123
3 Laslo Djere    6 3 6
Paolo Lorenzi    3 6 4
Winner: Laslo Djere
Second Round   12
1 Fabio Fognini     1 1
Stefano Travaglia     6 2
Fabio Fognini Retired
Second Round   12
Facundo Bagnis     6 6
Nino Serdarusic     3 3
Winner: Facundo Bagnis
Second Round   12
4 Dusan Lajovic     6 6
Andrey Rublev     4 3
Winner: Dusan Lajovic
Second Round  123
2 Borna Coric    2 6 1
Salvatore Caruso    6 3 6
Winner: Salvatore Caruso
Second Round   12
Aljaz Bedene     77 6
Jannik Sinner     63 3
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round
First Round
3 Laslo Djere
Bye
First Round
1 Fabio Fognini
Bye
First Round
4 Dusan Lajovic
Bye
First Round
2 Borna Coric
Bye
First Round  123
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe    65 6 62
Jiri Vesely    77 3 77
Winner: Jiri Vesely
First Round   12
5 Marco Cecchinato     3 2
Aljaz Bedene     6 6
Winner: Aljaz Bedene
First Round  123
Pedro Sousa    6 3 4
Jannik Sinner    1 6 6
Winner: Jannik Sinner
First Round  123
7 Martin Klizan    6 3 5
Facundo Bagnis    4 6 7
Winner: Facundo Bagnis
First Round   12
Stefano Travaglia     6 6
Thomas Fabbiano     3 2
Winner: Stefano Travaglia
First Round  123
Peter Torebko    7 4 63
Paolo Lorenzi    5 6 77
Winner: Paolo Lorenzi
First Round   12
Marco Trungelliti     3 3
Nino Serdarusic     6 6
Winner: Nino Serdarusic
First Round   12
8 Leonardo Mayer     6 7
Pablo Andujar     1 5
Winner: Leonardo Mayer
First Round  123
Attila Balazs    6 65 77
Viktor Galovic    0 77 64
Winner: Attila Balazs
First Round   12
Andrey Rublev     6 6
Robin Haase     3 2
Winner: Andrey Rublev
First Round   12
6 Filip Krajinovic     7 77
Taro Daniel     5 64
Winner: Filip Krajinovic
First Round   12
Corentin Moutet     5 0
Salvatore Caruso     7 6
Winner: Salvatore Caruso
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.