MLB Baseball

Milwaukee Brewers (64-43)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Kolten Wong*66252427516182517468.298.355.46444
Omar Narváez*82254407213093233530.283.374.44144
Avisaíl García943364789130186325905.265.327.46459
Willy Adames10436456932411857421193.255.333.47565
Lorenzo Cain3712623325031515266.254.343.36516
Tyrone Taylor7118127467293517445.254.340.46431
+ Derek Fisher*48120101010.250.250.5001
Eduardo Escobar#1023825494144247033881.246.305.49265
Jace Peterson*5113323326142127367.241.368.39125
Rowdy Tellez*6918821456182016420.239.311.41017
Luis Urías1003315078181134743845.236.334.41447
+ Christian Yelich*6722144529162850767.235.382.36742
+ Daniel Vogelbach*6717123378071627420.216.323.38621
+ Pablo Reyes385681230024132.214.267.2683
+ Luke Maile819141001260.211.318.2631
Eric Lauer1615130013190.200.235.4001
+ Travis Shaw*5617814348062819510.191.279.33716
Jackie Bradley Jr.*96303295310362823986.175.251.28720
Corbin Burnes18351600032170.171.216.1711
+ Keston Hiura5916916289141814762.166.257.30217
+ Daniel Robertson50731012202412280.164.303.2745
Manny Piña4811312172071815260.150.265.35413
+ Tim Lopes58110000140.125.222.1250
+ Troy Stokes Jr.818221002151.111.200.1671
Adrian Houser20332300220250.091.091.2730
Brandon Woodruff*21380300022220.079.125.0790
Freddy Peralta21330200001160.061.088.0610
+ Hernán Pérez10191100002100.053.143.0530
Brett Anderson*16192000014100.000.174.0000
+ Alec Bettinger41000000010.000.000.0000
John Curtiss405100000030.000.000.0000
+ Mario Feliciano101000001001.000
+ Josh Lindblom81000000010.000.000.0000
+ Hoby Milner*111000000010.000.000.0000
+ Corey Ray*12100000110.000.333.0000
+ Hunter Strickland361000000000.000.000.0000
Brent Suter*414000000030.000.000.0000
Miguel Sánchez141100000000.000.000.0000
+ Jordan Zimmermann21000000010.000.000.0000
Total107352848580215413129463407102356.227.317.388-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
+ Jake Cousins101.000130014.140005200.00
+ Jandel Gustave101.0006007.03100240.00
+ Hernán Pérez00-2002.01000020.00
+ Daniel Robertson00-1001.01000000.00
+ Josh Hader*32.6004002239.11888314671.83
Freddy Peralta83.72720190108.047262610471452.17
Miguel Sánchez00-140016.0124424132.25
Brandon Woodruff76.53821210131.183353310321522.26
Corbin Burnes64.60018180106.08331294201522.46
Brad Boxberger42.667470444.1281513521542.64
Devin Williams61.857400036.1261211421582.72
Brent Suter*95.643411052.1522517617502.92
+ Hunter Strickland01.000360037.2341613615343.11
Eric Lauer*44.5001511069.16031271126673.50
John Curtiss31.750373041.0391816510413.51
Brett Anderson*45.4441616068.2673128819413.67
Adrian Houser75.5832018097.29046401143763.69
+ Patrick Weigel00-3004.04221494.50
+ Hoby Milner*00-110011.2209732165.40
Daniel Norris*13.250400138.1382524416435.63
+ Angel Perdomo*101.000160015.191111412256.46
+ Eric Yardley00-170018.224151431056.75
+ Jordan Zimmermann00-2005.28551207.94
+ Josh Lindblom00-80016.2231818510179.72
+ Alec Bettinger01.00041010.018151533513.50
+ Kyle Lobstein*00-3001.133311120.25
+ Aaron Ashby*00-1100.247403054.00
John Axford00-1000.122201054.00
Total6443.59810710727954.074539335210736310693.32

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.