MLB Baseball

San Diego Padres (76-75)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Daniel Camarena*53110014020.333.3331.3332
+ Ivan Castillo#33010001100.333.500.3331
Ross Detwiler493010000020.333.333.3330
Adam Frazier*1455427816632544145669.306.370.40678
Fernando Tatis Jr.1194429512728040945813525.287.370.622109
Manny Machado143536891513122696579812.282.348.493103
Austin Nola56173154712022914190.272.340.37632
Eric Hosmer*14047950130260116345935.271.340.39565
Jake Cronenworth*14152991142306206553854.268.345.46183
Wil Myers137414521052311762521328.254.334.43763
+ Patrick Kivlehan54310002230.250.500.2502
Trent Grisham*1214245510122314575111010.238.326.40362
Tommy Pham1444577310723215487512314.234.344.39255
Jurickson Profar#1263304477172432476110.233.334.33336
+ Webster Rivas215961320247140.220.303.3563
Victor Caratini#10728428618063433752.215.302.30625
Jake Marisnick8815819347352410583.215.280.39220
Ha-Seong Kim109244254910262920665.201.269.33221
Craig Stammen645010000030.200.200.2000
+ John Andreoli76211000130.167.286.3331
+ Brian O'Grady*31508830298170.160.271.3403
Ryan Weathers3026340011170.154.185.2690
+ Jake Arrieta25233300002160.130.231.1301
Joe Musgrove38492620011230.122.137.1630
+ Blake Snell*27341400000170.118.118.1180
Yu Darvish28502520010230.100.118.1400
Vince Velasquez2422020002190.091.130.091
+ Luis Campusano11340300014110.088.184.0880
+ Chris Paddack24350100001260.029.081.0290
Nabil Crismatt4010000000060.000.000.0000
+ Miguel Diaz253000000010.000.000.0000
+ Reiss Knehr*85000000030.000.000.0000
Dinelson Lamet195000000150.000.167.0000
Mark Melancon600000000000
+ Adrian Morejon*21000000000.000.000.0000
Emilio Pagán*642000000010.000.000.0000
+ Nick Ramirez*133000000010.000.000.0000
Total15150186851219250191696535511234104.243.322.401-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Jake Cronenworth00-1000.21000010.00
+ James Norwood00-4004.06000330.00
+ Drew Pomeranz*101.000270025.21965210301.75
+ Aaron Northcraft101.0005008.05221852.25
Mark Melancon43.5716003760.2522016424542.37
Craig Stammen63.667644183.27428271313762.90
Nabil Crismatt31.750400074.0763125721653.04
Daniel Hudson42.667490046.2361816613683.09
Pierce Johnson33.500592054.2441919624733.13
Joe Musgrove119.55030290171.1132646021511903.15
+ Miguel Diaz31.750252142.0311917819463.64
Tim Hill*56.455720155.2503323823553.72
+ Adrian Morejon*00-2204.25222233.86
+ Reiss Knehr101.00082018.11388113133.93
Dinelson Lamet24.333199042.2452019619514.01
Yu Darvish810.44428280157.0130757227371864.13
Austin Adams32.600630049.2272723034724.17
+ Blake Snell*76.53827270128.2101616016691704.20
Emilio Pagán42.667640061.05231301318684.43
Ross Detwiler*21.667495048.0422726918604.88
+ Keone Kela22.500120010.2118633135.06
+ Chris Paddack77.50023220108.111567611522995.07
Ryan Weathers*47.3642817189.29451511927675.12
+ Nick Ramirez*11.500130020.123151327145.75
Vince Velasquez38.2732319086.28262601946916.23
+ Dan Altavilla00-2001.11111026.75
+ Jake Arrieta514.2632424098.213191812444837.39
+ Shaun Anderson00-150022.1322719412197.66
+ Matt Strahm*01.0006106.215660148.10
+ Daniel Camarena*01.0005009.0141192279.00
Javy Guerra00-1000.232200127.00
Total7675.503151151411335.0118664258918547114193.97

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.