NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (8-11-3)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CTage Thompson2210616042006415.63
RWKyle Okposo226915062115510.91
LWJeff Skinner228715-321016412.50
DRasmus Dahlin2231114-416100466.52
RWVictor Olofsson145914041003215.63
LWRasmus Asplund225712-442114012.50
CDylan Cozens226612-1291013716.22
DColin Miller222911417000345.88
CZemgus Girgensons22459-4211013910.26
RWVinnie Hinostroza22279-48000326.25
CCody Eakin17336-681013010.00
DJacob Bryson21055-3800090.00
LWDrake Caggiula18235-44001238.70
LWAnders Bjork22314-440002313.04
DRobert Hagg22134-915000205.00
DMark Pysyk2204436000270.00
CArttu Ruotsalainen16224-16000229.09
LWBrett Murray412316000425.00
DWill Butcher16022-80000140.00
RWJohn Hayden18011-49000180.00
DHenri Jokiharju6011-4400060.00
CCasey Mittelstadt1000000000-
DChristian Wolanin1000-200000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Dustin Tokarski147673.284532042433.903
Craig Anderson63602.494201015190.921
Aaron Dell51974.570402015109.862

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.