NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (21-26-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar53133750-31030411511.30
DDrew Doughty5382533-826600948.51
RWDustin Brown49171431-31890112913.18
LWAlex Iafallo52121729-5240211110.81
RWAdrian Kempe53141529-152641212111.57
LWAndreas Athanasiou45101323-6270018112.35
RWTrevor Moore53101323-2181208511.76
CGabriel Vilardi51101222-843036415.63
DSean Walker4441317-1116000854.71
DMikey Anderson5111011328001482.08
CJaret Anderson-Dolan317411-761023420.59
LWCarl Grundstrom446511-616003639.52
LWBrendan Lemieux464711068001478.51
CBlake Lizotte413710216000427.14
DMatt Roy41281048000553.64
RWAustin Wagner42448-1113001656.15
CLias Andersson20336-460002213.64
DTobias Bjornfot30156014000283.57
DKale Clague18066-64000240.00
DKurtis MacDermid28224-14360001612.50
DOlli Maatta38033-66000400.00
DChristian Wolanin18033-68000160.00
CQuinton Byfield60111200090.00
RWArthur Kaliyev1101-100001100.00
CRasmus Kupari4101-22000425.00
RWMatt Luff12101-35000166.25
DAustin Strand1301128000110.00
DMark Alt20000200030.00
RWMartin Frk1000-100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Petersen3318952.82917480891039.914
Jonathan Quick2212182.8511920258566.898
Troy Grosenick1601.0010000134.971

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.