NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (25-23-8)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWClaude Giroux54162743-41210212013.33
RWJakub Voracek5393443-12180021048.65
LWJames van Riemsdyk56172643214100113212.88
CSean Couturier45182341-4830412015.00
RWJoel Farabee5520183802830112216.39
RWTravis Konecny50112334-52640110011.00
CKevin Hayes55121931-2223021279.45
DIvan Provorov56719264280021265.56
DShayne Gostisbehere4191120-265008510.59
CScott Laughton539112013390118910.11
DTravis Sanheim5531215-22230011003.00
LWOskar Lindblom508614-990015813.79
RWNicolas Aube-Kubel503912-344000535.66
DPhilippe Myers4411011-1022000771.30
CNolan Patrick52459-3020200498.16
RWWade Allison14437141012416.67
DJustin Braun53156018000591.69
DRobert Hagg34235-318000296.90
DNate Prosser6112-70000520.00
CConnor Bunnaman18011-62000150.00
CJackson Cates4011-3000070.00
LWSamuel Morin20101-737001147.14
LWAndy Andreoff6000-6900020.00
CMorgan Frost2000000000-
LWDavid Kase1000000000-
CTanner Laczynski50001000060.00
RWMaksim Sushko2000-100000-
LWCarsen Twarynski7000-3200040.00
DCam York3000-1000010.00
DEgor Zamula20001000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Brian Elliott3016073.0615923282738.889
Carter Hart2714563.6791152189721.877
Alex Lyon63243.331313018169.893

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.