NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (0-0)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWEvander Kane56222749-14232219411.34
CTomas Hertl5019244312741211216.96
CLogan Couture53171431-102521211414.91
RWTimo Meier54121931-7222001557.74
DBrent Burns5672229-12362011385.07
RWKevin Labanc55121628-9310021299.30
DErik Karlsson5281422-18183011107.27
CRyan Donato5061420-10102011045.77
LWRudolfs Balcers418917-6160026612.12
DMario Ferraro5611617-622000581.72
LWJohn Leonard4431013-72100595.08
CDylan Gambrell495712-18130114810.42
DNikolai Knyzhov562810-1039001513.92
CPatrick Marleau56459-910200547.41
RWAlexander Barabanov22358161012313.04
RWMatt Nieto28527-540004511.11
CNoah Gregor30516-166000608.33
DRadim Simek40246-915000267.69
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic51156-78000372.70
LWMarcus Sorensen29145-516000263.85
DGreg Pateryn1303306000130.00
CSasha Chmelevski5022-2200080.00
CJoel Kellman7112-16000137.69
RWJoachim Blichfeld5101-212000333.33
LWIvan Chekhovich4011-3000050.00
CFredrik Handemark8101-32000520.00
DChristian Jaros7011-4200030.00
DNicolas Meloche70111000060.00
CAlexander True70111600070.00
LWLean Bergmann1000-1400010.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1100015500040.00
DJacob Middleton1000-2200010.00
DBrinson Pasichnuk4000-1200030.00
CAntti Suomela40000000040.00
LWJeffrey Viel11000-723000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones3418683.281513421102980.896
Josef Korenar104913.173503026258.899
Alexei Melnichuk31305.04011001181.864

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.