NHL Hockey

St. Louis Blues (27-20-9)


Postseason

Postseason Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CRyan O'Reilly4033-7200090.00
CRobert Thomas4033-1200020.00
CTyler Bozak4112-10010616.67
DTorey Krug4022-42000110.00
RWVladimir Tarasenko4202-80100728.57
CIvan Barbashev4011-2400060.00
LWSammy Blais4101-24000250.00
LWKyle Clifford40111000050.00
LWMike Hoffman4101-140001010.00
RWJordan Kyrou4101-300001010.00
DNiko Mikkola40110200030.00
DColton Parayko4011-50000100.00
CBrayden Schenn4101-69100425.00
DRobert Bortuzzo2000100000-
DJustin Faulk2000-1200050.00
DMitch Reinke1000-1000020.00
LWZach Sanford4000-1000030.00
DSteven Santini20000000030.00
DMarco Scandella4000-4000030.00
LWJaden Schwartz4000-5000080.00
DJake Walman10000000010.00

Postseason Goaltender Stats

Name GPI Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jordan Binnington42333.590406014139.899

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.