NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (22-28-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWBrock Boeser53202343-31271112715.75
CJ.T. Miller50132841-7433049913.13
CBo Horvat53181937-61461312214.75
DQuinn Hughes5333437-2422000963.13
LWNils Hoglander53121426-41210111210.71
CElias Pettersson26101121064016315.87
DTyler Myers5351318-8510121054.76
LWTanner Pearson4910818-13262021079.35
DNate Schmidt5151015-44001736.85
CBrandon Sutter439312-920206513.85
CTravis Boyd365510-121002321.74
LWTyler Motte246390140014015.00
RWJimmy Vesey47549-1010001549.26
DAlexander Edler50077-954000970.00
DTravis Hamonic35167-437000711.41
LWMatthew Highmore39347-58001407.50
CJay Beagle30145-28000214.76
RWJayce Hawryluk27235-590011711.76
RWJake Virtanen38505-4411015010.00
LWAntoine Roussel35134437000283.57
DOlli Juolevi2221320000238.70
CTyler Graovac11202-260001118.18
RWZack MacEwen33112-144000313.23
DJack Rathbone611210000147.14
DJalen Chatfield16011-48000110.00
RWLoui Eriksson7011-3200050.00
DBrogan Rafferty1011-1000010.00
RWJustin Bailey3000-2200060.00
DGuillaume Brisebois1000000000-
RWKole Lind6000-4000030.00
LWMarc Michaelis13000-4200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Thatcher Demko3420262.871518181971124.914
Braden Holtby1911383.4371023065631.897

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.